Skip to main content
District

Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.
Adams Emilie photoEmilie
Adams
SPED Secretary
Apperson Amanda photoAmanda
Apperson
SPED - Resource S
Arkansas (McAden) Lauren photoLauren
Arkansas (McAden)
3rd Grade Teacher
Baker Rheanna photoRheanna
Baker
2nd Grade Teacher
Barrett (Hassell) Caroline photoCaroline
Barrett (Hassell)
Kindergarten Teacher
Bauleke Callie photoCallie
Bauleke
OT / PT
Bean-Totten Lolita photoLolita
Bean-Totten
SPED
Billions Ashley photoAshley
Billions
3rd Grade Teacher
Bond Tara photoTara
Bond
Kindergarten Teacher
Boren Jennifer photoJennifer
Boren
Lead Library Media Specialist
Brady (Pelynio) Shannon photoShannon
Brady (Pelynio)
4th Grade Teacher
Brewer Lauren photoLauren
Brewer
4th Grade Teacher
Britt Cheryl photoCheryl
Britt
SPED Assistant
Brown Hayley photoHayley
Brown
SPED Assistant
Bryant Rachel photoRachel
Bryant
Nurse
Champagne Jena photoJena
Champagne
Cafeteria Monitor
Coffey Holly photoHolly
Coffey
Medical Secretary
Cook Leah photoLeah
Cook
1st Grade Teacher
Cox Olivia photoOlivia
Cox
SPED Assistant
Croley Michelle photoMichelle
Croley
2nd Grade Teacher
Davila Rebecca photoRebecca
Davila
SPED Assistant
Desantis Loraine photoLoraine
Desantis
Nutrition Technician
Diaz Tabitha photoTabitha
Diaz
Assistant Principal
Elkins Emily photoEmily
Elkins
4th Grade Teacher
Farris Ana photoAna
Farris
OT
Ferrante Melinda photoMelinda
Ferrante
STEM
Flood Amy photoAmy
Flood
Education Assistant
Fonseca Mary photoMary
Fonseca
4th Grade Teacher
Freeman Sam photoSam
Freeman
SPED Assistant
Grace Holly photoHolly
Grace
4th Grade Teacher
Green Susan photoSusan
Green
Interventionist
Guyette Casye photoCasye
Guyette
3rd Grade Teacher
Hailey Brian photoBrian
Hailey
STS
Hansen Christian photoChristian
Hansen
1st Grade Teacher
Hawthorn Maranda photoMaranda
Hawthorn
Intervention Assistant
Henson Terry photoTerry
Henson
Special Skills - Music
Hill Wendy photoWendy
Hill
Special Skills - Music; Cub Chorus Director
Hudspeth Sally photoSally
Hudspeth
Kindergarten Teacher
Johnson Julie photoJulie
Johnson
Education Assistant
Jones Alison photoAlison
Jones
Attendance
Jones Deanna photoDeanna
Jones
Principal
Jones Jenell photoJenell
Jones
5th Grade Teacher
Jordan LaToya photoLaToya
Jordan
2nd Grade Teacher
Kissell Erin photoErin
Kissell
5th Grade Teacher
Korthauer Kristin photoKristin
Korthauer
3rd Grade Teacher
Lavoie Jodie photoJodie
Lavoie
1st Grade Teacher
Lehner Marjorie photoMarjorie
Lehner
Education Assistant
Mansour Amanda photoAmanda
Mansour
2nd Grade Teacher
Marsh Scarlett photoScarlett
Marsh
Special Skills - Art
McCalla Ann Marie photoAnn Marie
McCalla
2nd Grade Teacher
McGregor Christy photoChristy
McGregor
Education Assistant
McLain Kelli photoKelli
McLain
OT / PT
Melusky Julie photoJulie
Melusky
5th Grade Teacher
Miller Michelle photoMichelle
Miller
Assistant Principal
Mitchell Brian photoBrian
Mitchell
Special Skills - PE
Mitchell Lasheka photoLasheka
Mitchell
Nutrition Technician
Mooneyham Ellen photoEllen
Mooneyham
Gifted
Moore Carrie photoCarrie
Moore
ITF
Neugebauer Ashley photoAshley
Neugebauer
3rd Grade Teacher
Owen Tricia photoTricia
Owen
SPED - Resource S